• 1° giornata

    Frosinone

    0 - 2

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • AC Monza 0 - 0 SPAL
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 0 - 0 Chievo
    • Brescia Calcio 1 - 1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • US Lecce 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
    • US Salernitana 1919 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
    • Cosenza Calcio 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
    • Venezia FC 1 - 0 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • US Cremonese 0 - 2 AS Cittadella
    • AC Reggiana 2 - 2 AC Pisa 1909
  • 2° giornata

    Empoli

    0 - 0

    AC Monza

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Chievo 1 - 2 US Salernitana 1919
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 - 2 US Lecce
    • Reggina 1914 3 - 1 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • SPAL 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio
    • Venezia FC 0 - 2 Frosinone
    • ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 2 AC Reggiana
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
    • AC Pisa 1909 1 - 1 US Cremonese
    • AS Cittadella 3 - 0 Brescia Calcio
  • 3° giornata

    Delfino Pescara 1936

    1 - 2

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Brescia Calcio 3 - 0 US Lecce
    • US Cremonese 0 - 0 Venezia FC
    • US Salernitana 1919 4 - 1 AC Pisa 1909
    • AC Reggiana 0 - 1 Chievo
    • Cosenza Calcio 1 - 1 AS Cittadella
    • Pordenone Calcio 3 - 3 SPAL
    • ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
    • Frosinone 1 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • AC Monza 1 - 1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
  • 4° giornata

    Empoli

    2 - 1

    SPAL

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Chievo 1 - 0 Brescia Calcio
    • AS Cittadella 2 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 2 - 1 AC Reggiana
    • Reggina 1914 0 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 US Salernitana 1919
    • Venezia FC 4 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • AC Pisa 1909 1 - 1 AC Monza
    • Frosinone 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
    • US Lecce 2 - 2 US Cremonese
  • 5° giornata

    Empoli

    3 - 1

    AC Pisa 1909

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • SPAL 3 - 2 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • US Salernitana 1919 1 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • AC Monza 1 - 2 Chievo
    • Pordenone Calcio 2 - 2 Reggina 1914
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 0 - 2 Frosinone
    • Cosenza Calcio 1 - 1 US Lecce
    • ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Venezia FC
    • US Cremonese 2 - 2 Brescia Calcio
    • AC Reggiana 0 - 2 AS Cittadella
  • 6° giornata

    Venezia FC

    2 - 0

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • AS Cittadella 1 - 2 AC Monza
    • Chievo 2 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
    • Brescia Calcio 2 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 4 - 4 AC Pisa 1909
    • US Salernitana 1919 3 - 0 AC Reggiana
    • Reggina 1914 0 - 1 SPAL
    • Frosinone 1 - 0 US Cremonese
    • US Lecce 3 - 1 Delfino Pescara 1936
  • 7° giornata

    Empoli

    3 - 0

    Reggina 1914

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • SPAL 2 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
    • AC Monza 2 - 0 Frosinone
    • Cosenza Calcio 1 - 2 Brescia Calcio
    • Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Chievo
    • US Cremonese 0 - 1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 3 - 1 AS Cittadella
    • AC Reggiana 2 - 1 Venezia FC
    • ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 5 US Lecce
    • AC Pisa 1909 2 - 1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
  • 8° giornata

    AS Cittadella

    2 - 2

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Frosinone 0 - 2 Cosenza Calcio
    • Brescia Calcio 2 - 2 Venezia FC
    • SPAL 2 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • US Lecce 7 - 1 AC Reggiana
    • Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 AC Monza
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
    • Reggina 1914 1 - 2 AC Pisa 1909
    • US Salernitana 1919 2 - 1 US Cremonese
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 Chievo
  • 9° giornata

    Empoli

    2 - 2

    L.R. Vicenza Virtus

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Chievo 1 - 2 US Lecce
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
    • Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 Frosinone
    • Venezia FC 2 - 1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • AC Pisa 1909 1 - 4 AS Cittadella
    • AC Monza 1 - 0 Reggina 1914
    • AC Reggiana 1 - 1 US Cremonese
    • Cosenza Calcio 0 - 1 US Salernitana 1919
    • ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 1 SPAL
  • 10° giornata

    Pordenone Calcio

    0 - 0

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 - 2 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • SPAL 4 - 0 AC Pisa 1909
    • US Cremonese 2 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
    • US Lecce 2 - 2 Venezia FC
    • US Salernitana 1919 1 - 0 AS Cittadella
    • Frosinone 3 - 2 Chievo
    • Reggina 1914 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
    • AC Reggiana 3 - 0 AC Monza
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio
  • 11° giornata

    ACD Virtus Entella

    2 - 5

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Venezia FC 0 - 2 AC Monza
    • Chievo 3 - 0 Reggina 1914
    • Brescia Calcio 3 - 1 US Salernitana 1919
    • AC Pisa 1909 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
    • US Cremonese 3 - 3 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • US Lecce 2 - 2 Frosinone
    • Cosenza Calcio 0 - 1 AC Reggiana
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 2 - 3 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • AS Cittadella 2 - 0 SPAL
  • 12° giornata

    Empoli

    1 - 0

    US Cremonese

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Reggina 1914 1 - 2 Venezia FC
    • AC Reggiana 1 - 2 Frosinone
    • AS Cittadella 3 - 0 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 - 3 Cosenza Calcio
    • SPAL 0 - 0 Chievo
    • AC Pisa 1909 0 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • US Salernitana 1919 1 - 1 US Lecce
    • AC Monza 5 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
    • Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Brescia Calcio
  • 13° giornata

    Chievo

    1 - 1

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
    • Frosinone 0 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
    • Brescia Calcio 3 - 1 AC Reggiana
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 2 - 1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • US Cremonese 1 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
    • US Lecce 0 - 3 AC Pisa 1909
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 3 - 2 AC Monza
    • Venezia FC 0 - 0 SPAL
    • Reggina 1914 1 - 3 AS Cittadella
  • 14° giornata

    Empoli

    0 - 0

    AC Reggiana

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • US Salernitana 1919 2 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 1 - 1 Brescia Calcio
    • AS Cittadella 1 - 0 Frosinone
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
    • SPAL 1 - 0 US Lecce
    • AC Pisa 1909 2 - 2 Chievo
    • AC Monza 2 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • Cosenza Calcio 0 - 0 Venezia FC
    • Pordenone Calcio 1 - 2 US Cremonese
  • 15° giornata

    Brescia Calcio

    1 - 3

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • AC Reggiana 0 - 1 Reggina 1914
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 2 - 0 SPAL
    • Venezia FC 1 - 2 US Salernitana 1919
    • US Lecce 2 - 1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • Frosinone 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
    • Cosenza Calcio 1 - 1 AC Pisa 1909
    • ACD Virtus Entella 3 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • US Cremonese 0 - 2 AC Monza
    • Chievo 2 - 1 AS Cittadella
  • 16° giornata

    Empoli

    1 - 1

    Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 0 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
    • AS Cittadella 2 - 2 US Lecce
    • Reggina 1914 1 - 0 US Cremonese
    • Pordenone Calcio 3 - 0 AC Reggiana
    • AC Monza 3 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
    • SPAL 2 - 3 Brescia Calcio
    • Chievo 1 - 1 Venezia FC
    • AC Pisa 1909 0 - 0 Frosinone
  • 17° giornata

    Cosenza Calcio

    0 - 2

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Venezia FC 1 - 1 AC Pisa 1909
    • US Lecce 0 - 0 AC Monza
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 2 - 1 Reggina 1914
    • US Cremonese 0 - 2 Chievo
    • US Salernitana 1919 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
    • AC Reggiana 0 - 1 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • Frosinone 1 - 2 SPAL
    • ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 0 AS Cittadella
    • Brescia Calcio 0 - 3 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
  • 18° giornata

    Empoli

    5 - 0

    US Salernitana 1919

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Chievo 2 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 - 0 Frosinone
    • AS Cittadella 1 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • AC Pisa 1909 1 - 0 Brescia Calcio
    • AC Monza 2 - 2 Cosenza Calcio
    • Pordenone Calcio 2 - 0 Venezia FC
    • Reggina 1914 0 - 1 US Lecce
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 0 - 2 US Cremonese
    • SPAL 2 - 0 AC Reggiana
  • 19° giornata

    US Lecce

    2 - 2

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 1 AC Pisa 1909
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 - 0 Chievo
    • Venezia FC 1 - 0 AS Cittadella
    • AC Reggiana 2 - 1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • Frosinone 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
    • Cosenza Calcio 0 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
    • US Salernitana 1919 2 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • US Cremonese 1 - 1 SPAL
    • Brescia Calcio 0 - 1 AC Monza
  • 20° giornata

    Empoli

    3 - 1

    Frosinone

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 - 0 Venezia FC
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
    • ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 2 Cosenza Calcio
    • Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 US Lecce
    • AC Pisa 1909 1 - 0 AC Reggiana
    • Chievo 3 - 1 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • SPAL 1 - 1 AC Monza
    • AS Cittadella 1 - 1 US Cremonese
    • Reggina 1914 0 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
  • 21° giornata

    AC Monza

    1 - 1

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • US Lecce 1 - 2 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 0 - 2 Reggina 1914
    • Brescia Calcio 3 - 3 AS Cittadella
    • US Cremonese 2 - 1 AC Pisa 1909
    • US Salernitana 1919 1 - 1 Chievo
    • Frosinone 1 - 2 Venezia FC
    • Cosenza Calcio 1 - 1 SPAL
    • Pordenone Calcio 1 - 2 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • AC Reggiana 2 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
  • 22° giornata

    Empoli

    2 - 2

    Delfino Pescara 1936

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • AS Cittadella 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 2 AC Monza
    • SPAL 1 - 3 Pordenone Calcio
    • Venezia FC 3 - 1 US Cremonese
    • AC Pisa 1909 2 - 2 US Salernitana 1919
    • US Lecce 2 - 2 Brescia Calcio
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1 - 1 Frosinone
    • Reggina 1914 1 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
    • Chievo 1 - 0 AC Reggiana
  • 23° giornata

    SPAL

    1 - 1

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • AC Monza 0 - 2 AC Pisa 1909
    • US Salernitana 1919 1 - 1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 0 - 2 Venezia FC
    • US Cremonese 1 - 2 US Lecce
    • Pordenone Calcio 0 - 1 AS Cittadella
    • ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 3 Frosinone
    • AC Reggiana 1 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • Brescia Calcio 1 - 0 Chievo
    • Cosenza Calcio 2 - 2 Reggina 1914
  • 24° giornata

    AC Pisa 1909

    1 - 1

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Frosinone 0 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • AS Cittadella 0 - 3 AC Reggiana
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 - 2 US Salernitana 1919
    • Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 US Cremonese
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 2 - 2 SPAL
    • Venezia FC 3 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
    • Chievo 0 - 1 AC Monza
    • Reggina 1914 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
    • US Lecce 3 - 1 Cosenza Calcio
  • 25° giornata

    Empoli

    1 - 1

    Venezia FC

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • AC Reggiana 0 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 1 - 1 US Lecce
    • SPAL 1 - 4 Reggina 1914
    • AC Pisa 1909 2 - 2 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • US Cremonese 4 - 0 Frosinone
    • Cosenza Calcio 1 - 0 Chievo
    • Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • AC Monza 0 - 0 AS Cittadella
    • ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Brescia Calcio
  • 26° giornata

    Reggina 1914

    0 - 3

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Venezia FC 2 - 1 AC Reggiana
    • Frosinone 2 - 2 AC Monza
    • Chievo 3 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
    • AS Cittadella 0 - 1 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 - 2 AC Pisa 1909
    • Brescia Calcio 2 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
    • US Lecce 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
    • US Salernitana 1919 0 - 0 SPAL
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 3 - 1 US Cremonese
  • 27° giornata

    Empoli

    1 - 1

    AS Cittadella

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 0 - 1 SPAL
    • AC Pisa 1909 0 - 0 Reggina 1914
    • US Cremonese 0 - 1 US Salernitana 1919
    • Cosenza Calcio 1 - 2 Frosinone
    • ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • Venezia FC 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
    • AC Monza 2 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
    • AC Reggiana 0 - 4 US Lecce
    • Chievo 1 - 2 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
  • 28° giornata

    L.R. Vicenza Virtus

    0 - 2

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • AS Cittadella 2 - 0 AC Pisa 1909
    • SPAL 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1 - 1 Venezia FC
    • Reggina 1914 1 - 0 AC Monza
    • US Cremonese 3 - 0 AC Reggiana
    • US Lecce 4 - 2 Chievo
    • Frosinone 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
    • Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • US Salernitana 1919 0 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
  • 29° giornata

    Empoli

    1 - 0

    Pordenone Calcio

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • AC Pisa 1909 3 - 0 SPAL
    • ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 2 US Cremonese
    • Venezia FC 2 - 3 US Lecce
    • Cosenza Calcio 1 - 1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • Chievo 0 - 0 Frosinone
    • AS Cittadella 0 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
    • Brescia Calcio 1 - 0 Reggina 1914
    • AC Monza 2 - 0 AC Reggiana
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 2 - 3 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
  • 30° giornata

    Empoli

    1 - 0

    ACD Virtus Entella

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 0 - 0 US Cremonese
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • AC Reggiana 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio
    • Frosinone 0 - 3 US Lecce
    • AC Monza 1 - 4 Venezia FC
    • SPAL 1 - 0 AS Cittadella
    • Reggina 1914 1 - 1 Chievo
    • US Salernitana 1919 1 - 0 Brescia Calcio
    • Pordenone Calcio 2 - 2 AC Pisa 1909
  • 31° giornata

    US Cremonese

    2 - 2

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Cosenza Calcio 2 - 1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 3 - 1 AC Pisa 1909
    • Frosinone 0 - 0 AC Reggiana
    • Chievo 1 - 1 SPAL
    • Brescia Calcio 4 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 0 AS Cittadella
    • Venezia FC 0 - 2 Reggina 1914
    • US Lecce 2 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
    • ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 1 AC Monza
  • 32° giornata

    Empoli

    2 - 2

    Chievo

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Pordenone Calcio 3 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
    • AS Cittadella 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 2 - 1 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • AC Pisa 1909 0 - 1 US Lecce
    • AC Monza 1 - 1 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • Cosenza Calcio 0 - 1 US Cremonese
    • AC Reggiana 2 - 2 Brescia Calcio
    • SPAL 1 - 1 Venezia FC
    • US Salernitana 1919 1 - 0 Frosinone
  • 33° giornata

    AC Reggiana

    0 - 1

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC 1 - 0 AC Monza
    • Brescia Calcio 1 - 1 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • US Cremonese 2 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
    • US Lecce 1 - 2 SPAL
    • ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 3 US Salernitana 1919
    • Frosinone 1 - 1 AS Cittadella
    • Reggina 1914 3 - 0 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • Venezia FC 3 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
    • Chievo 2 - 0 AC Pisa 1909
  • 34° giornata

    Empoli

    4 - 2

    Brescia Calcio

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • SPAL 1 - 2 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • AC Pisa 1909 3 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
    • US Salernitana 1919 2 - 1 Venezia FC
    • AC Monza 2 - 1 US Cremonese
    • Reggina 1914 2 - 1 AC Reggiana
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 2 US Lecce
    • AS Cittadella 1 - 0 Chievo
    • Pordenone Calcio 2 - 0 Frosinone
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 1 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
  • 35° giornata

    Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

    2 - 0

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Brescia Calcio 3 - 1 SPAL
    • Venezia FC 3 - 1 Chievo
    • US Cremonese 1 - 1 Reggina 1914
    • US Lecce 1 - 3 AS Cittadella
    • US Salernitana 1919 1 - 3 AC Monza
    • AC Reggiana 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
    • Frosinone 3 - 1 AC Pisa 1909
    • Cosenza Calcio 3 - 0 Delfino Pescara 1936
    • ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 2 L.R. Vicenza Virtus
  • 36° giornata

    Empoli

    4 - 0

    Cosenza Calcio

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Chievo 1 - 1 US Cremonese
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 1 - 0 AC Reggiana
    • AS Cittadella 1 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
    • Reggina 1914 2 - 2 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus 0 - 3 Brescia Calcio
    • SPAL 0 - 1 Frosinone
    • AC Pisa 1909 2 - 2 Venezia FC
    • AC Monza 1 - 0 US Lecce
    • Pordenone Calcio 1 - 2 US Salernitana 1919
  • 37° giornata

    US Salernitana 1919

    -

    Empoli

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - AS Cittadella
    • Brescia Calcio - AC Pisa 1909
    • Venezia FC - Pordenone Calcio
    • US Cremonese - Delfino Pescara 1936
    • US Lecce - Reggina 1914
    • AC Reggiana - SPAL
    • Frosinone - L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • Cosenza Calcio - AC Monza
    • ACD Virtus Entella - Chievo
  • 38° giornata

    Empoli

    -

    US Lecce

    TUTTE LE PARTITE
    • Chievo - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    • Delfino Pescara 1936 - US Salernitana 1919
    • AS Cittadella - Venezia FC
    • Reggina 1914 - Frosinone
    • L.R. Vicenza Virtus - AC Reggiana
    • SPAL - US Cremonese
    • AC Pisa 1909 - ACD Virtus Entella
    • AC Monza - Brescia Calcio
    • Pordenone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio